KLASYFIKACJA 4 LIGI w XXI wieku

Powrót do strony głównej
Msc Drużyna Sez Mecz Pkt Zw Rem Por Bzd Bst
1OKS Olesno2166793726913026811921212
2Małapanew Ozimek15484803241801631017820
3Skalnik Gracze15480791228107145893673
4Polonia Nysa1753279023391208918867
5Polonia Głubczyce1444676822787132923655
6MKS Gogolin17548757215112221875847
7Swornica Czarnowąsy1443873322170147779617
8TOR Dobrzeń Wielki1445568219597163783679
9Śląsk Łubniany1548266619193198780767
10Start Namysłów15479621171108200648694
11Sparta Paczków1341453215567192651768
12LZS Starowice82685161584268617319
13Porawie Większyce92884821445094560455
14KS Unia Krapkowice1032246313655131541548
15Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle1031843812466128519500
16Piast Strzelce Op1031042011866126484507
17Stal Brzeg82523861125090421340
18Pogoń Prudnik103103499855157404586
19Fortuna Głogówek72423481004894437443
20Ruch Zdzieszowice41363391081513434113
21Olimpia Lewin Brzeski92903389553142441569
22LZS Starościn7222337984381388339
23MKS Kluczbork51663271012441352176
24KS Krasiejów6196291863377352336
25Odra II Opole5174268802866346276
26Agroplon Głuszyna5126263792621275107
27Victoria Chróścice72302617536119374479
28LZS Piotrówka5162260772956349295
29Motor Praszka6192237693093326427
30Silesius Kotórz Mały61881945432102249378
31Włókniarz II Kietrz3102190571926250138
32Victoria Cisek5166188552388193298
33MEC Sławięcice K.-K.3102178531930213117
34Hetman Byczyna4136171463357197223
35Czarni Otmuchów5158166462884204343
36Orzeł Źlinice4124161442951215209
37Start Bogdanowice39014144937185146
38Skalnik Tarnów Opolski4136141353665142218
39Start Dobrodzień4120137392061181218
40LKS Poborszów394122351742140153
41LZS Jakub Proślice390110321444125188
42LZS Kup3102100271956100190
43GKS Grodków 39097281349100166
44LZS Kuniów2688624143096137
45LZS Ligota Turawska39085231651147233
46Oderka Opole1308126318414
47LZS Skorogoszcz39278201854132232
48KKS Kluczbork2687621133495139
49LZS Sokół Leśnica1307524338923
50LZS Walce27275211239101169
51Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle268721818328588
52GKS Głuchołazy258591783381131
53Rolnik Wierzbica Górna1305516774523
54Unia Tułowice2685514134182167
55Włókniarz Kietrz259511563864154
56Metal Kluczbork134491310115661
57LKS Obrowiec260481464077157
58Budowlani Strzelce Op13438108164864
59LZS Mechnice13437114195876
60Orzeł Dzierżysław1303497143865
61Racławia Racławice Śl1343396193973
62MKS II Kluczbork1303295166166
63Unia Kolonowskie1343194213777
64Otmęt Krapkowice1302985175387
65LZS Gronowice1342877204469
66LKS Goświnowice1342877204588
67Start Jełowa1302769154973
68Orzeł Polska Cerekiew1342365233199
69Burza Lipki1342257222567
70Naprzód Jemielnica13022712242109
71Burza Gręboszów1342163252777
72Zryw Wysoka1301853222878
73Sudety Burgrabice13414422837100
74Orzeł Branice13413342741115