LIGA OKRĘGOWA Gr.2

Wróć do lig

Tabela podstawowa

^Miejsce i nazwa drużynyMPktBramkiZwRmPrKlasyf
A 1. Polonia Głubczyce(s)154265-211401#20
B 2. GKS Głuchołazy154039-151311#21
3. Orzeł Źlinice153450-231113#25
4. Czarni Otmuchów153133-211014#27
5. Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle153048-21861#28
6. Polonia Prószków-Przys.(b)152538-27816#31
7. Orzeł Branice152137-34636#36
8. LKS Union Ujazd152032-32627#37
9. LKS Goświnowice151932-45618#38
10. LZS Racławiczki151823-29537#39
11. Skalnik Gracze(s)151833-27609#40
12. Chronstau Chrząstowice151730-36528#41
S13. KS Twardawa151321-354110#44
S14. LZS Raszowa(b)151128-473210#46
S15. KS Unia Krapkowice(s)15923-453012#48
S16. LZS Jędrzychów(b)1507-810015#51
SumaMB1B2B3B4B5+
BARYŁA RobertPolonia Głubczyce16935100
ILASZ WojciechCzarni Otmuchów15833200
DULSKI DawidSkalnik Gracze14751001
MOKRZYCKI SzymonOrzeł Źlinice14961200
LIPOK PatrickChronstau Chrząstowice13843100
LESZCZYŃSKI PiotrOrzeł Branice13954000
SILVA DE PAULA RodrigoPolonia Głubczyce12733100
DAHMS DawidKS Twardawa11853000
JAMUŁA PiotrPolonia Głubczyce10751100
DROGOSZ SzymonGKS Głuchołazy10743000
SUCHODOLSKI MateuszPolonia Prószków-Przysiecz10641010
CIUKAJ MikołajLZS Raszowa9760100
GANCARZ BartoszGKS Głuchołazy8650100
BŁAZY MateuszOrzeł Źlinice8642000
KRASOWSKI RafałLKS Goświnowice8761000
BAWOŁ ŁukaszPolonia Głubczyce8523000
GŁOGOWSKI PatrykLKS Goświnowice8642000
STRANCZIK PiotrUnion Ujazd8642000
BIERNACKI JakubPolonia Prószków-Przysiecz7532000
JAKWERT PrzemysławPolonia Prószków-Przysiecz7770000
ŁAPUŃKA MaciejPolonia Głubczyce7770000
SCHICHTA TomaszOrzeł Źlinice7651000
SZELĄG ArturCzarni Otmuchów7651000
ADAMUS BartoszChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle7532000
BAJOR MaciejGKS Głuchołazy7532000
CEGLAREK PatrykChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle7532000
WERNER KrzysztofPolonia Prószków-Przysiecz6422000
BANIK MateuszSkalnik Gracze6541000
ŁYSEK MichałChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle6320010
PSZCZELORZ TomaszUnion Ujazd6541000
RAKOWSKI KamilChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle6422000
RUSINEK DawidLKS Goświnowice6541000
WANKE DawidUnion Ujazd6660000
WRÓBEL AdamChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle6541000
ŻUREK TomaszLZS Racławiczki6541000
ZYGMUNT MarekUnia Krapkowice5550000
PIETRASZEK KamilLKS Goświnowice5320100
REINERT FlorianLZS Raszowa5550000
SONDAK YuriiGKS Głuchołazy5320100
HASIAK MichałCzarni Otmuchów4440000
HEIDE PiotrUnion Ujazd4321000
KARWOWSKI MarcinOrzeł Branice4440000
PRZYBYŁA NatanUnia Krapkowice4321000
GAJDA OskarOrzeł Źlinice4321000
GARBAS RobertChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle4440000
HNATIUK ArtemSkalnik Gracze4321000
LELICKI AndrzejLZS Raszowa4321000
PIĘCH SzymonGKS Głuchołazy4321000
POPLUCZ TomaszUnion Ujazd4321000
PRUS AlanChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle4440000
PRZYBYŁA FabianUnia Krapkowice4440000
SANTOS Souza MichaelOrzeł Źlinice4321000
WOSZKO MateuszChronstau Chrząstowice4440000
GNOIŃSKI MariuszChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle3330000
WACHNIEWSKI PawełPolonia Głubczyce3330000
ZAZULA TomaszUnia Krapkowice3330000
DUARTE Luiz CanabarroOrzeł Źlinice3330000
NABIAŁEK FilipLZS Racławiczki3330000
NOWAK PatrykOrzeł Branice3211000
Pedro Enrique SantanaOrzeł Źlinice3211000
POROWSKI MarekChronstau Chrząstowice3330000
RUSINOWICZ AdrianOrzeł Branice3330000
WIERZBICKI MaciejLZS Racławiczki3330000
JASZKOWIC MartinLZS Raszowa2220000
KRAWIEC MaximilianLZS Raszowa2220000
SZYSZKA PiotrLZS Jędrzychów2220000
BĄK ZygmuntSkalnik Gracze2220000
BÓL TomaszCzarni Otmuchów2220000
BYDŁOWSKI JakubGKS Głuchołazy2220000
GRABOWSKI PawełOrzeł Źlinice2220000
JAKUBÓW MaciejCzarni Otmuchów2220000
JURASCHEK JanChronstau Chrząstowice2220000
JURASCHEK MaximilianChronstau Chrząstowice2220000
KIJEWSKI DanielOrzeł Branice2220000
KOMKO JakubUnia Krapkowice2101000
KUTYŁA KacperSkalnik Gracze2220000
KUZIA MateuszPolonia Prószków-Przysiecz2220000
LEUS ArturOrzeł Branice2101000
LIS KrystianGKS Głuchołazy2220000
LUDA PatrykLZS Racławiczki2220000
MILEWSKI JakubOrzeł Branice2220000
NIESTRÓJ PatrykLZS Racławiczki2220000
PEREIRA Tales ViniciusOrzeł Źlinice2220000
PICHER KajetanPolonia Prószków-Przysiecz2101000
PRZYBYŁA MateuszLZS Raszowa2220000
REISIG GrzegorzChronstau Chrząstowice2220000
REMIEŃ BartoszKS Twardawa2220000
ŚCIAŃSKI FilipPolonia Głubczyce2220000
TEICHMAN MichałKS Twardawa2220000
TWOREK TomaszChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle2101000
ZIĘBA MichałOrzeł Branice2220000
ŻYGADŁO PrzemysławPolonia Prószków-Przysiecz2220000
BILIŃSKI JakubLZS Raszowa1110000
COJG PawełLZS Raszowa1110000
KOT MateuszPolonia Prószków-Przysiecz1110000
ABRAMIK JakubChemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle1110000
BARAŃSKI AdrianLKS Goświnowice1110000
BUCHANIEC RafałOrzeł Branice1110000
CZAJKA PatrykSkalnik Gracze1110000
CZOPEK MateuszLKS Goświnowice1110000
ĆWIOK DamianLZS Jędrzychów1110000
FURMAN PiotrOrzeł Branice1110000
GLOMBIK MateuszKS Twardawa1110000
GROSZ FilipLZS Racławiczki1110000
GUŻDA MarcinOrzeł Branice1110000
HARĘŻA DawidSkalnik Gracze1110000
HOILIK DanielSkalnik Gracze1110000
HULIN KamilUnia Krapkowice1110000
JOHN FilipCzarni Otmuchów1110000
KACHKOV AntonPolonia Głubczyce1110000
KALYNCHUK NazariiGKS Głuchołazy1110000
KOKOSZKA ŁukaszUnion Ujazd1110000
KORBA MiłoszUnia Krapkowice1110000
KORBIEL JarosławKS Twardawa1110000
KUDZINA MateuszOrzeł Branice1110000
Lendel NascimentoPolonia Głubczyce1110000
MACIEJAK KacperCzarni Otmuchów1110000
MALIK MichałLZS Racławiczki1110000
MARZEC PawełChronstau Chrząstowice1110000
MARZEC PiotrChronstau Chrząstowice1110000
MĄCZYNSKI RobertSkalnik Gracze1110000
MICHALISZYN ŁukaszLKS Goświnowice1110000
MICHEŃ MaximilianChronstau Chrząstowice1110000
PACŁAWSKI PatrykCzarni Otmuchów1110000
PAWŁOWSKI GrzegorzKS Twardawa1110000
PAWŁOWSKI JózefKS Twardawa1110000
PIERSKAŁA ŁukaszUnia Krapkowice1110000
PRZYBYŁA PawełLZS Raszowa1110000
PUSTELNIK MilanLZS Jędrzychów1110000
RYPA TymonUnion Ujazd1110000
SALA ŁukaszLKS Goświnowice1110000
SETLAK SzymonSkalnik Gracze1110000
SZADY KrzysztofUnion Ujazd1110000
SZULC MichałLZS Racławiczki1110000
SZYMAŃSKI MichałKS Twardawa1110000
SZYNDZIELORZ MateuszLZS Raszowa1110000
ŚNIEŻEK BartoszPolonia Głubczyce1110000
TOMASZEWSKI PatrykLZS Jędrzychów1110000
TOPOROWSKI DawidPolonia Głubczyce1110000
VOLOSHYN NikitaOrzeł Źlinice1110000
VOROPAIEV MaksymOrzeł Źlinice1110000
WAJZER DawidLZS Jędrzychów1110000
WAŁTOSZ PrzemysławLZS Jędrzychów1110000
WATRAS RafałOrzeł Źlinice1110000
WĘGRZYK BartoszUnion Ujazd1110000
WÓJCIKI MarekPolonia Prószków-Przysiecz1110000
ZABŁOCKI BartłomiejLKS Goświnowice1110000
ŻAKOWSKI DawidOrzeł Branice1110000