LIGA OKRĘGOWA Gr.1

Wróć do lig

Tabela podstawowa

^Miejsce i nazwa drużynyMPktBramkiZwRmPrKlasyf
A 1. LZS Starościn(b)153941-161230#0
B 2. Śląsk Łubniany153742-151212#0
3. Start Jełowa(s)153458-181113#0
4. Start Namysłów153137-241014#0
5. Stal Zawadzkie(b)152742-19906#0
6. TOR Dobrzeń Wielki152724-19834#0
7. KS Krasiejów152244-34717#0
8. LZS Mechnice152225-28717#0
9. LZS Skorogoszcz152232-30717#0
10. OKS Olesno(s)152132-29636#0
11. Stobrawa Ligota Dolna(b)151622-44447#0
12. Silesius Kotórz Mały151524-465010#0
S13. LZS Kuniów151220-33339#0
S14. Rudatom Kępa(b)151026-563111#0
S15. Unia Kolonowskie15825-532211#0
S16. Budowlani Strojec(b)15413-431113#0
SumaMB1B2B3B4B5+
MIROSZKA DawidŚląsk Łubniany191273200
WOJTASIK PatrykStegu Start Jełowa191162300
VOLOSHYN YaroslavStal Zawadzkie15851020
KRAKOWIAK KrystianStart Namysłów141064000
KOSTRZEWA MiłoszStart Namysłów10981000
SULA KarolRudatom Kępa10751100
PADAMCZYK AleksanderStegu Start Jełowa9633000
WITKOWSKI JarosławLZS Skorogoszcz9752000
DUBE ThaboKS Krasiejów9752000
IRA KarolLZS Kuniów9522100
JANOSZKA DawidKS Krasiejów9411200
JAWORSKI TomaszLZS Starościn9871000
SEGIETH TomaszStegu Start Jełowa9633000
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinLZS Starościn9633000
KAIQUE AugustoŚląsk Łubniany8761000
ROMANOWSKI BłażejTOR Dobrzeń Wielki8642000
PASTOVENSKYI DanyloSilesius Kotórz Mały7540100
LASIK KlaudiuszOKS Olesno7532000
WŁOCH JakubUnia Kolonowskie7540100
KWASIK TomaszStal Zawadzkie6541000
MIKULSKI RadosławLZS Starościn6541000
ŚWIERC MateuszKS Krasiejów6541000
CHRUŚCIEL MateuszLZS Skorogoszcz6660000
KNAGA TomaszBudowlani Strojec6430100
MASELI KewinStal Zawadzkie6541000
SERZHANIUK MykolaStobrawa Ligota Dolna6660000
KHOMONCHAK JuraLZS Mechnice5431000
GĄSIOROWSKI DamianOKS Olesno5431000
HUĆ AdamOKS Olesno5431000
KOTYŚ AdrianKS Krasiejów5312000
MENDAK MarcinLZS Starościn5431000
OCZOWIŃSKI TymoteuszStobrawa Ligota Dolna5550000
DADA DamianUnia Kolonowskie4440000
FILLA DamianŚląsk Łubniany4440000
POZNAŃSKI NorbertStegu Start Jełowa4440000
BOGDAN DominikLZS Skorogoszcz4440000
FALAK MaciejStobrawa Ligota Dolna4440000
FLAK DominikOKS Olesno4321000
GREINERT DennisLZS Mechnice4440000
JANECZEK AdrianStart Namysłów4321000
KAMPA DamianLZS Mechnice4440000
KOMOR TomaszTOR Dobrzeń Wielki4440000
Leonardo De Lira MirandaOKS Olesno4321000
NAMYŚLAK FilipStart Namysłów4440000
ORZEŁ BartoszLZS Skorogoszcz4440000
SACHA MaciejLZS Starościn4440000
SZOPA MarekStal Zawadzkie4210100
MUCHA BartoszLZS Mechnice3330000
TRAMSZ SławomirLZS Skorogoszcz3330000
BABANSKYKH IgorStegu Start Jełowa3330000
FICEK KevinBudowlani Strojec3330000
GRABAS GrzegorzLZS Skorogoszcz3211000
JAWORSKI JakubRudatom Kępa3330000
KOSIA-FOMBA DzheimsStegu Start Jełowa3211000
PĘCHRA RadosławSilesius Kotórz Mały3100100
SANKOWSKI DawidStal Zawadzkie3330000
SZEPETA BartoszLZS Kuniów3330000
ŚWISTUŃ MichałRudatom Kępa3211000
WAJRAUCH OskarStal Zawadzkie3211000
WIECZOREK MaciejKS Krasiejów3211000
CHUDZICKI WłodzimierzRudatom Kępa2220000
CZAJKOWSKI PrzemysławLZS Mechnice2220000
PIĄTKOWSKI DanielSilesius Kotórz Mały2220000
PIETRAS SzymonLZS Mechnice2220000
SOKALSKI KarolSilesius Kotórz Mały2220000
SUROWIAK MarcelStobrawa Ligota Dolna2220000
ACHTELIK DawidUnia Kolonowskie2220000
AŁDAŚ DamianSilesius Kotórz Mały2220000
BONAR ŁukaszLZS Starościn2220000
DOMAGAŁA PatrykBudowlani Strojec2220000
JAREMA PatrykStobrawa Ligota Dolna2220000
JONCZYK SzymonKS Krasiejów2220000
KANSY RafałRudatom Kępa2220000
KOŻUCHOWSKI TomaszUnia Kolonowskie2220000
KUCZER BartoszKS Krasiejów2220000
KURPIERZ RafałStegu Start Jełowa2220000
LUPTAK DenisTOR Dobrzeń Wielki2220000
MAKULSKI DawidKS Krasiejów2220000
MAŃCZYK JacekUnia Kolonowskie2220000
MAŃKA PatrykStal Zawadzkie2220000
NAPIERALSKI MateuszTOR Dobrzeń Wielki2101000
OLEWICZ TomaszStal Zawadzkie2220000
PARKITNY SzymonŚląsk Łubniany2220000
PIWOWARSKI PatrykRudatom Kępa2220000
SIEMSKI GrzegorzOKS Olesno2220000
SOBCZAK DamianLZS Starościn2220000
STRZĄBAŁA ŁukaszTOR Dobrzeń Wielki2220000
STUDENNY OliwerSilesius Kotórz Mały2220000
SZALEK MateuszLZS Kuniów2220000
ŚWIĘTEK MaciejŚląsk Łubniany2220000
TOMCZAK MateuszSilesius Kotórz Mały2220000
WITKOWSKI DawidUnia Kolonowskie2101000
BŁASZCZYK PatrykRudatom Kępa1110000
PLUCIŃSKI DamianSilesius Kotórz Mały1110000
PRYMULA PawełLZS Mechnice1110000
PUDEŁKO KrystianLZS Mechnice1110000
WARZYC PiotrLZS Starościn1110000
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MateuszLZS Skorogoszcz1110000
ADAMCZYK PrzemysławStart Namysłów1110000
ADRIAN DominikStart Namysłów1110000
BARTCZAK MateuszLZS Mechnice1110000
BISKUP BeniaminLZS Mechnice1110000
BONK DominikTOR Dobrzeń Wielki1110000
CIEŚLIŃSKI KacperŚląsk Łubniany1110000
CZECH RafałStart Namysłów1110000
DADA KrzysztofUnia Kolonowskie1110000
DEMARCZYK MartinUnia Kolonowskie1110000
FIRLEJ JakubStobrawa Ligota Dolna1110000
FORMA RomanStegu Start Jełowa1110000
GRUSKA BartoszStegu Start Jełowa1110000
GRYL GrzegorzUnia Kolonowskie1110000
JOB PiotrStegu Start Jełowa1110000
JUSZCZYK PawełŚląsk Łubniany1110000
KACZMARZYK SzymonRudatom Kępa1110000
KASIAN OleksiiStegu Start Jełowa1110000
KONIK PrzemysławKS Krasiejów1110000
KOSTRZEWA SebastianSilesius Kotórz Mały1110000
KOWALSKI BartłomiejŚląsk Łubniany1110000
KRAWCÓW WojciechLZS Starościn1110000
KRAWCZYK MateuszKS Krasiejów1110000
KRUPA MateuszUnia Kolonowskie1110000
KUDER BartłomiejLZS Kuniów1110000
KURDZIEL KacperStart Namysłów1110000
MARUSIC SimeŚląsk Łubniany1110000
MATYSIOK DamianOKS Olesno1110000
MAZEPA BartoszLZS Starościn1110000
MICHALEWSKI MiłoszLZS Kuniów1110000
MIELCAREK JeremiStegu Start Jełowa1110000
MITIN RustamStal Zawadzkie1110000
MIŹDZIOŁ DenisLZS Kuniów1110000
MOLENDOWSKI MarcelKS Krasiejów1110000
MOLSKI GabrielOKS Olesno1110000
NOWAKOWSKI TomaszRudatom Kępa1110000
NOWOSIELSKI MichałStegu Start Jełowa1110000
OKOŃ BartłomiejBudowlani Strojec1110000
PASOŃ DamianLZS Mechnice1110000
PASSON JacekTOR Dobrzeń Wielki1110000
PASSON MateuszTOR Dobrzeń Wielki1110000
PELC JakubLZS Kuniów1110000
PILARSKI DawidStobrawa Ligota Dolna1110000
PÓŁTORAK RafałLZS Skorogoszcz1110000
PRZĄDKA BartłomiejLZS Kuniów1110000
RYCHLIK DanielTOR Dobrzeń Wielki1110000
SIEMSKI TomaszOKS Olesno1110000
SIKORSKI FilipSilesius Kotórz Mały1110000
SKOWRONEK ThomasOKS Olesno1110000
SŁOWIK AdamKS Krasiejów1110000
SŁUPIK PiotrKS Krasiejów1110000
STUPAK JakubRudatom Kępa1110000
SUCHODOLSKI AdamBudowlani Strojec1110000
TABOLICH IlyaŚląsk Łubniany1110000
TYSHKIVSKYI VasylSilesius Kotórz Mały1110000
URYGA DominikLZS Starościn1110000
URYSZ PiotrStart Namysłów1110000
WACŁAWCZYK WojciechKS Krasiejów1110000
WARZECHA RafałUnia Kolonowskie1110000
WICHER AleksanderLZS Kuniów1110000
WIDERA ArturStegu Start Jełowa1110000
ZAKRZEWSKI PatrykTOR Dobrzeń Wielki1110000
ZORYCHTA KamilOKS Olesno1110000